2011-2013 Committee

  • Russell Goldflam (President)
  • Chrissy McConnel (Vice-President from March 2013)
  • Beth Wild (Secretary/Public Officer)
  • Nicola MacCarron (Treasurer)

  • Thomas Berkley (from April 2013)
  • Amie Hancock
  • John Lawrence SC
  • Simon Lee (from April 2013)
  • William McNeil (from April 2013)
  • Dara Read
  • James Tierney (from September 2012)
  • Robert Welfare
  • Alan Woodcock

  • Libby Armitage (until March 2013)
  • Chantelle Balagengadaran (until March 2013)
  • Ruth Barson (until September 2012)
  • Helena Blundell (until July 2013)
  • Michael Burrows (until September 2012)
  • Damien Jones (from September 2012 until March 2013)
  • Neil Kumar (from September 2012 until May 2013)
  • Sandy Lau (until July 2012)

Copyright © 2012-2016 Criminal Lawyers Association of the Northern Territory | Website by TropicsNet